Dreaming of Spring 2012 Results

            4th Annual Dreaming of Spring 2012 - 3/4/2012 Sanction #: 122-003       
    Warrenton Aquatic & Recreation Facility WARF    Warrenton Masters Swim Team                                              
 
Event 1  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Kim E               23 FBST-10              2:10.00    2:03.53   20  
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Katie L          28 ALEX-10              2:00.46    2:00.60   20  
  2 Van Erden, Jayme K        26 RMST-10              2:05.00    2:09.50   17  
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M       32 RMST-10              2:05.55    2:06.07   20  
  2 Whitney, Kami             34 WAVA-12              2:27.65    2:24.86   17  
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        36 WSC-39               2:16.32    2:12.23   20  
  2 Strong, Stephanie         38 WAVA-12              2:37.05    2:43.89   17  
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katsaros, Sheryl K        42 RMST-10              2:25.00    2:24.62   20  
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Laura S            46 VMST-12              2:41.00    2:37.90   20  
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michele V       54 SUNF-12              2:41.86    2:53.87   20  
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            60 CUBU-10              2:30.00    2:37.77   20  
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ruth R           65 CUBU-10              2:48.60    2:49.98   20  
  2 Manheim, Lucy M           69 RMST-10              3:50.00    4:03.61   17  
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           71 VMST-12              2:48.46    2:50.07   20  
  2 Broderick, Kathy M        73 VMST-12              4:12.60    3:52.71   17  
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Chris               29 UNAT                 2:10.00    2:19.71   20  
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jent, Daniel E            34 ALEX-10              2:02.77    2:04.85   20  
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mike                38 WAVA-12              3:10.00    3:00.80   20  
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pignatello, Anthony J     42 FBST-10              2:05.00    2:04.44   20  
  2 Severt, Cary S            41 VMST-12              2:15.00    2:15.40   17  
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Rob                46 UNVA-12              1:56.56    1:57.38   20  
  2 Evans, Brian R            47 RMST-10              2:12.00    2:20.66   17  
  3 Chaloupek, Jeff           46 UNPV-10              2:18.00    2:21.33   16  
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eagley, Ray K             50 UNAT                 2:07.00    2:04.84   20  
  2 McFarland, Jim            53 VMST-12              2:08.00    2:11.80   17  
  3 Rickard, Alan K           54 FXCM-10              2:11.88    2:13.12   16  
  4 Roberts, Bill             50 FBST-10              2:15.00    2:17.41   15  
  5 Thornton, Simon           52 WAVA-12              2:33.00    2:35.70   14  
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edgell, Don               59 CUBU-10              2:25.94    2:24.82   20  
  2 Grayson, Cab              58 SDS-10               2:40.00    2:36.06   17  
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Laurence W       63 RMST-10              2:50.00    2:56.69   20  
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        68 UNVA-12              2:32.79    2:30.58   20  
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           71 GOLD-50              2:25.98    2:27.34   20  
  2 Wall, Kenneth J           70 GERM-10              2:55.00    3:07.90   17  
 
Event 2  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germantown Maryland Masters-10  'A'               2:10.00    2:25.85   40  
     1) Abbott, John A M61              2) Wall, Kenneth J M70            
     3) Golden, Scott M M48             4) Robinson, David L M68          
 
Event 2  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria Masters Swimming-10  'A'               2:00.00    1:59.54   40  
     1) Taylor, Tim M24                 2) Gilmore, Katie L W28           
     3) Ailsworth, Sarah P W26          4) Jent, Daniel E M34             
 -- Sunfish Masters-12  'A'                           2:01.01         DQ  
     1) Thoresen, Kimberly N W22        2) Goins, Todd M50                
     3) Shattuck, Drew J M43            4) Tanner, Lindsey W23            
 
Event 2  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Warrenton Masters Swim Team-12  'A'               3:00.00         DQ  
     1) Schmidt, Clif M46               2) Burch, Bria W37                
     3) Worst, Jeremy A M49             4) Whitney, Kami W34              
 
Event 3  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-12  'A'                1:38.00    1:46.25   40  
     1) Malsbury, David B M50           2) McFarland, Jim M53             
     3) Sprenger, Kurt M41              4) Clear, Kirk W M44              
  2 Warrenton Masters Swim Team-12  'A'               2:00.00    2:01.64   34  
     1) Thornton, Simon M52             2) King, Mike M38                 
     3) Worst, Jeremy A M49             4) Triantafell, Steven B M49      
 
Event 3  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germantown Maryland Masters-10  'A'                    NT    2:14.16   40  
     1) Abbott, John A M61              2) Wall, Kenneth J M70            
     3) Golden, Scott M M48             4) Robinson, David L M68          
 
Event 3  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunfish Masters-12  'A'                                NT    1:54.36   40  
     1) Shinaishin, Ahmed T M44         2) Arnold, Samantha L W18         
     3) Arnold, Scott K M52             4) Thoresen, Kimberly N W22       
 
Event 3  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Warrenton Masters Swim Team-12  'B'               2:10.00   X2:00.56   40  
     1) Whitney, Kami W34               2) Strong, Stephanie W38          
     3) Grayson, Cab M58                4) Eagley, Ray K M50              
 
Event 4  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Megan J        25 UNVA-12                42.00      42.93   20  
 
Event 4  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Katie               32 VMST-12                30.26      40.67   20  
 
Event 4  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        36 WSC-39                 35.00      34.40   20  
  2 Swain, Jayme S            37 ARMS-10                36.89      36.06   17  
  3 Mastropaolo, Leslie J     38 VMST-12                38.97      38.40   16  
  4 Burch, Bria               37 WAVA-12                45.00      42.02   15  
 
Event 4  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postma, Terri             42 UNPV-10                39.50      40.25   20  
  2 Ramsey, Caitlyn A         43 RIPM-10                50.00      45.13   17  
 
Event 4  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Di Pippa, Tammy J         45 RIPM-10                35.90      36.22   20  
  2 Dawson, Mandy             49 RMST-10                40.11      40.94   17  
  3 Stephenson, Kathryn       47 ACAM-12                50.00      44.67   16  
  4 Jordan, Sheila K          45 RIPM-10                50.00      48.22   15  
 
Event 4  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Leslie C      50 GMUP-10                36.00      33.32   20  
  2 Miller, Patricia M        51 VMST-12                36.50      37.06   17  
  3 Brightwell, Kim M         52 RMST-10                40.01      39.53   16  
  4 Acampora, Sue             51 NCMS-13                44.10      46.27   15  
 
Event 4  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikora, Patricia          60 VMST-12                59.00      51.85   20  
 
Event 4  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy M           69 RMST-10              1:00.00    1:05.29   20  
  2 Steiner, Arlien L         69 UNVA-12              1:08.02    1:07.09   17  
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sengoz, Jay               36 UNAT                   40.00      38.86   20  
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mark              49 ALEX-10                31.90      31.85   20  
  2 Schmidt, Clif             46 WAVA-12                34.00      37.25   17  
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         50 VMST-12                31.99      31.83   20  
  2 Goins, Todd               50 SUNF-12                35.00      33.71   17  
  3 Turner, Ted T             51 VMST-12                36.66      34.98   16  
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitske, Ray             56 ALEX-10                37.99      37.82   20  
  2 Hill, Douglas             57 VMST-12                53.02      54.05   17  
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, John A            61 GERM-10                39.50      39.47   20  
  2 Boyle, Michael F          60 RMST-10                46.25      47.23   17  
 
Event 4  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finz, Samuel A            67 VMST-12                43.24      45.11   20  
  2 Timmons, Timothy T        65 GMUP-10                48.00      46.59   17  
  3 Robinson, David L         68 GERM-10                44.00      48.79   16  
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham, Richard S         71 GERM-10                48.00      47.54   20  
 
Event 4  Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Thomas F           78 VMST-12                49.00      55.14   20  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ailsworth, Sarah P        26 ALEX-10              1:05.00    1:04.78   20  
  2 Milner, Kristin E         26 VMST-12              1:05.28    1:08.44   17  
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M       32 RMST-10              1:05.90    1:08.02   20  
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michele V       54 SUNF-12              2:30.00    1:51.05   20  
 
Event 5  Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        65 VMST-12              1:52.00    1:51.61   20  
 
Event 5  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tim               24 ALEX-10              1:04.86    1:01.75   20  
 
Event 5  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         42 ANCM-10                55.05      55.23   20  
  2 Carlson, John             40 RMST-10              1:06.66    1:05.96   17  
  3 Webster, Michael          43 UNVA-12              1:06.00    1:15.18   16  
  4 Severt, Cary S            41 VMST-12              1:30.00    1:18.44   15  
 
Event 5  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Scott M           48 GERM-10              1:04.40    1:04.35   20  
  2 Worst, Jeremy A           49 WAVA-12              1:03.00    1:08.98   17  
  3 Chaloupek, Jeff           46 UNPV-10              1:11.50    1:13.89   16  
 
Event 5  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massonneau, Chris D       53 VMST-12              1:09.40    1:11.79   20  
  2 Gully, James S            52 VMST-12              1:38.00    1:31.10   17  
 
Event 5  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edgell, Don               59 CUBU-10              1:18.99    1:18.58   20  
 
Event 6  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Kim E               23 FBST-10              2:35.00    2:22.52   20  
 
Event 6  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Katie L          28 ALEX-10              2:17.75    2:19.32   20  
  2 Van Erden, Jayme K        26 RMST-10              2:16.00    2:24.02   17  
 
Event 6  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katsaros, Sheryl K        42 RMST-10              2:55.00    2:47.55   20  
 
Event 6  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Laura S            46 VMST-12              2:56.00    2:59.67   20  
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Drew J          43 SUNF-12              2:11.23    2:13.06   20  
  2 Pignatello, Anthony J     42 FBST-10              2:20.87    2:21.74   17  
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Brian R            47 RMST-10              2:40.00    2:41.93   20  
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Ted T             51 VMST-12              2:34.90    2:34.86   20  
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, David L         68 GERM-10              3:10.00    3:33.89   20  
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thoresen, Kimberly N      22 SUNF-12              2:35.00    2:24.96   20  
  2 Arnold, Samantha L        18 SUNF-12              2:35.00    2:37.16   17  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Julie             35 ANCM-10              2:30.00    2:30.19   20  
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   45 GMUP-10              2:26.73    2:31.07   20  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim M         52 RMST-10              2:43.00    2:38.47   20  
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            60 CUBU-10              2:45.00    2:48.75   20  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        65 VMST-12              3:45.00    3:32.73   20  
  2 Manheim, Lucy M           69 RMST-10              4:05.00    4:23.20   17  
 
Event 7  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sprenger, Kurt            41 VMST-12              2:13.28    2:17.13   20  
 
Event 7  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim W             61 VMST-12              3:01.20    3:05.00   20  
 
Event 7  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           70 GERM-10              3:20.00    3:47.24   20  
 
Event 8  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Lindsey           23 SUNF-12                32.18      29.64   20  
 
Event 8  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milner, Kristin E         26 VMST-12                29.55      29.30   20  
 
Event 8  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M       32 RMST-10                26.33      26.78   20  
  2 Whitney, Kami             34 WAVA-12                28.93      30.09   17  
  3 Webb, Katie               32 VMST-12                30.24      30.48   16  
 
Event 8  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Helen S            38 ACAM-12                29.50      28.26   20  
  2 Burch, Bria               37 WAVA-12                40.00      34.74   17  
 
Event 8  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conze, Margaret G         40 CUBU-10                25.60      26.24   20  
 
Event 8  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Mandy             49 RMST-10                32.11      31.60   20  
  2 Lenihan, Maureen D        45 WAVA-12                41.00      35.85   17  
  3 Jordan, Sheila K          45 RIPM-10                45.00      38.19   16  
  4 Tanner, Maureen C         48 SUNF-12                45.00      38.31   15  
 
Event 8  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        51 VMST-12                30.36      31.04   20  
  2 Acampora, Sue             51 NCMS-13                36.00      37.46   17  
 
Event 8  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ruth R           65 CUBU-10                34.20      35.30   20  
  2 Hall, Elizabeth A         66 SUNF-12                   NT    1:03.07   17  
 
Event 8  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           71 VMST-12                32.43      32.65   20  
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Brian M          26 UNPV-10                22.00      21.94   20  
  2 Shaw, Chris               29 UNAT                   25.00      26.42   17  
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jent, Daniel E            34 ALEX-10                24.84      24.99   20  
  2 Cheatham, Josh            30 UNVA-12                25.21      25.27   17  
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannesschlager, Michael   37 FXCM-10                24.25      25.01   20  
  2 Sengoz, Jay               36 UNAT                   30.00      28.35   17  
  3 King, Mike                38 WAVA-12                30.00      31.04   16  
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk W             44 VMST-12                23.90      24.75   20  
  2 Carlson, John             40 RMST-10                26.00      26.28   17  
  3 Rees, Matt                43 UNPV-10                25.86      26.35   16  
  4 Shinaishin, Ahmed T       44 SUNF-12                30.00      27.75   15  
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Scott M           48 GERM-10                26.50      26.91   20  
  2 Schmidt, Clif             46 WAVA-12                27.26      27.56   17  
  3 Triantafell, Steven B     49 WAVA-12                31.00      31.39   16  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         50 VMST-12                25.54      24.96   20  
  2 Eagley, Ray K             50 UNAT                   24.50      24.98   17  
  3 Roberts, Bill             50 FBST-10                26.70      27.32   16  
  4 McFarland, Jim            53 VMST-12                27.00      27.46   15  
  5 Rickard, Alan K           54 FXCM-10                27.49      27.52   14  
  6 Goins, Todd               50 SUNF-12                27.00      27.67   13  
  7 Arnold, Scott K           52 SUNF-12                27.20      27.93   12  
  8 Thornton, Simon           52 WAVA-12                29.00      30.43   11  
  9 Gully, James S            52 VMST-12                31.00      32.61    9  
 10 Dawley, Scott K           53 WAVA-12                   NT      37.24    7  
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edgell, Don               59 CUBU-10                29.00      29.76   20  
  2 Grayson, Cab              58 SDS-10                 33.00      30.46   17  
  3 Hill, Douglas             57 VMST-12                33.90      34.28   16  
  4 Waclawski, Mark           55 MACH-10                33.84      35.66   15  
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Laurence W       63 RMST-10                30.00      31.45   20  
  2 Boyle, Michael F          60 RMST-10                32.61      34.46   17  
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Timothy T        65 GMUP-10                34.00      33.77   20  
  2 Robinson, David L         68 GERM-10                34.00      33.98   17  
  3 Finz, Samuel A            67 VMST-12                34.91      36.04   16  
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           70 GERM-10                32.50      39.69   20  
 
Event 8  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen               77 VMST-12                36.00      34.29   20  
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        26 RMST-10              2:30.00    2:37.17   20  
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Kathryn       47 ACAM-12              3:14.00    3:18.00   20  
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michele V       54 SUNF-12              6:30.00    4:13.98   20  
 
Event 9  Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Christopher      24 ALEX-10              2:45.00    2:54.92   20  
 
Event 9  Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Laurence W       63 RMST-10              3:11.00    3:33.04   20  
 
Event 10  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thoresen, Kimberly N      22 SUNF-12              1:20.00    1:17.65   20  
 
Event 10  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        36 WSC-39               1:14.07    1:17.14   20  
  2 Swain, Jayme S            37 ARMS-10              1:20.07    1:19.61   17  
  3 Mastropaolo, Leslie J     38 VMST-12              1:24.57    1:23.20   16  
 
Event 10  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postma, Terri             42 UNPV-10              1:28.00    1:27.18   20  
  2 Ramsey, Caitlyn A         43 RIPM-10              1:40.00    1:35.10   17  
 
Event 10  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Di Pippa, Tammy J         45 RIPM-10              1:17.00    1:18.27   20  
  2 Dawson, Mandy             49 RMST-10              1:33.73    1:32.92   17  
  3 Jordan, Sheila K          45 RIPM-10              1:50.00    1:44.09   16  
 
Event 10  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acampora, Sue             51 NCMS-13              1:36.00    1:49.64   20  
 
Event 10  Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        65 VMST-12              1:48.00    1:49.37   20  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sengoz, Jay               36 UNAT                 1:30.00    1:22.01   20  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Drew J          43 SUNF-12              1:09.54    1:07.76   20  
  2 Pignatello, Anthony J     42 FBST-10              1:18.00    1:12.94   17  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mark              49 ALEX-10              1:10.00    1:10.47   20  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitske, Ray             56 ALEX-10              1:24.99    1:25.51   20  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, John A            61 GERM-10              1:29.00    1:30.72   20  
  2 Boyle, Michael F          60 RMST-10              1:40.70    1:44.14   17  
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        68 UNVA-12              1:22.00    1:23.04   20  
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ailsworth, Sarah P        26 ALEX-10                28.50      29.53   20  
  2 Milner, Kristin E         26 VMST-12                29.26      30.25   17  
  3 Hennessey, Megan J        25 UNVA-12                37.00      36.66   16  
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kami             34 WAVA-12                32.50      32.82   20  
  2 Webb, Katie               32 VMST-12                33.30      34.51   17  
 
Event 11  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        36 WSC-39                 29.92      29.79   20  
  2 Dixon, Helen S            38 ACAM-12                32.40      31.64   17  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conze, Margaret G         40 CUBU-10                27.80      28.10   20  
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   45 GMUP-10                29.50      31.66   20  
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Leslie C      50 GMUP-10                29.00      26.79   20  
  2 Brightwell, Kim M         52 RMST-10                33.29      33.16   17  
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikora, Patricia          60 VMST-12              1:05.00      59.67   20  
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Steiner, Arlien L         69 UNVA-12              1:20.84         DQ  
 
Event 11  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tim               24 ALEX-10                27.29      27.45   20  
  2 Hoffman, Christopher      24 ALEX-10                28.07      29.86   17  
 
Event 11  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Brian M          26 UNPV-10                24.00      24.53   20  
 
Event 11  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jent, Daniel E            34 ALEX-10                26.39      27.91   20  
 
Event 11  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannesschlager, Michael   37 FXCM-10                26.84      26.91   20  
 
Event 11  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         42 ANCM-10                25.41      24.75   20  
  2 Sprenger, Kurt            41 VMST-12                27.10      27.92   17  
  3 Carlson, John             40 RMST-10                27.59      28.29   16  
  4 Rees, Matt                43 UNPV-10                28.36      28.94   15  
  5 Shinaishin, Ahmed T       44 SUNF-12                40.00      35.34   14  
 
Event 11  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Scott M           48 GERM-10                28.28      28.31   20  
  2 Worst, Jeremy A           49 WAVA-12                30.00      28.40   17  
  3 Schmidt, Clif             46 WAVA-12                30.50      31.31   16  
  4 Chaloupek, Jeff           46 UNPV-10                31.50      32.30   15  
 
Event 11  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         50 VMST-12                29.28      27.86   20  
  2 Turner, Ted T             51 VMST-12                30.57      30.07   17  
  3 Rickard, Alan K           54 FXCM-10                31.99      31.59   16  
  4 Massonneau, Chris D       53 VMST-12                29.90      31.65   15  
 
Event 11  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Douglas             57 VMST-12                41.27      41.52   20  
 
Event 11  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Randolph E          70 VMST-12                32.00      32.84   20  
 
Event 11  Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Owen               77 VMST-12                45.00      40.61   20  
 
Event 12  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postma, Terri             42 UNPV-10              3:14.00    3:16.96   20  
 
Event 12  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Arlien L         69 UNVA-12              5:31.56    5:29.65   20  
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, David L         68 GERM-10              3:44.00    4:05.13   20  
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durham, Richard S         71 GERM-10              3:42.00    3:55.76   20  
 
Event 13  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Samantha L        18 SUNF-12              1:04.50    1:05.31   20  
 
Event 13  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Katie L          28 ALEX-10                55.67      56.58   20  
 
Event 13  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M       32 RMST-10                57.40      57.95   20  
  2 Whitney, Kami             34 WAVA-12              1:05.50    1:06.37   17  
  3 Webb, Katie               32 VMST-12              1:06.39    1:09.44   16  
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Helen S            38 ACAM-12              1:04.20    1:03.89   20  
  2 Burch, Bria               37 WAVA-12              1:15.00    1:18.36   17  
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katsaros, Sheryl K        42 RMST-10              1:06.00    1:06.55   20  
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Mandy             49 RMST-10              1:08.11    1:11.27   20  
  2 Lenihan, Maureen D        45 WAVA-12              1:25.00    1:18.40   17  
  3 Jordan, Sheila K          45 RIPM-10              1:30.00    1:21.94   16  
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Michele V       54 SUNF-12              1:14.09    1:18.49   20  
  2 Acampora, Sue             51 NCMS-13              1:26.00    1:26.93   17  
 
Event 13  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ruth R           65 CUBU-10              1:17.70    1:20.26   20  
 
Event 13  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           71 VMST-12              1:14.79    1:16.39   20  
  2 Broderick, Kathy M        73 VMST-12              1:59.70    1:48.75   17  
 
Event 13  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Chris               29 UNAT                   58.00    1:01.28   20  
 
Event 13  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheatham, Josh            30 UNVA-12                56.00      56.26   20  
 
Event 13  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirt, Chad J              38 FBST-10                55.65      55.81   20  
  2 Sengoz, Jay               36 UNAT                 1:10.00    1:05.77   17  
  3 King, Mike                38 WAVA-12              1:00.00    1:13.31   16  
 
Event 13  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Michael          43 UNVA-12                56.00      58.24   20  
  2 Rees, Matt                43 UNPV-10                59.23    1:01.44   17  
  3 Shinaishin, Ahmed T       44 SUNF-12              1:10.00    1:05.07   16  
 
Event 13  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mark              49 ALEX-10                58.00      58.09   20  
  2 Worst, Jeremy A           49 WAVA-12                59.00    1:00.27   17  
  3 Golden, Scott M           48 GERM-10              1:01.50    1:01.17   16  
  4 Evans, Brian R            47 RMST-10                58.50    1:03.07   15  
  5 Schmidt, Clif             46 WAVA-12              1:01.79    1:03.30   14  
  6 Triantafell, Steven B     49 WAVA-12              1:08.00    1:14.63   13  
 
Event 13  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eagley, Ray K             50 UNAT                   56.80      55.96   20  
  2 Rickard, Alan K           54 FXCM-10                59.79      59.32   17  
  3 Roberts, Bill             50 FBST-10                59.00    1:00.45   16  
  4 Goins, Todd               50 SUNF-12              1:00.21    1:00.84   15  
  5 Arnold, Scott K           52 SUNF-12              1:01.50    1:01.38   14  
  6 Massonneau, Chris D       53 VMST-12              1:02.43    1:04.07   13  
  7 Thornton, Simon           52 WAVA-12              1:05.00    1:09.55   12  
  8 Gully, James S            52 VMST-12              1:16.00    1:15.16   11  
 
Event 13  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Cab              58 SDS-10               1:10.00    1:10.67   20  
  2 Hill, Douglas             57 VMST-12              1:24.00    1:18.12   17  
 
Event 13  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Laurence W       63 RMST-10              1:10.00    1:13.34   20  
  2 Boyle, Michael F          60 RMST-10              1:15.72    1:18.18   17  
 
Event 13  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           71 GOLD-50              1:07.25    1:07.03   20  
 
Event 14  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        26 RMST-10              1:04.08    1:09.25   20  
 
Event 14  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Caitlyn A         43 RIPM-10              1:31.00    1:30.72   20  
 
Event 14  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Susan O         45 CUBU-10              1:02.46    1:02.10   20  
 
Event 14  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirwan, Denise            60 CUBU-10              1:20.00    1:18.62   20  
 
Event 14  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        65 VMST-12              1:40.00    1:37.16   20  
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sprenger, Kurt            41 VMST-12              1:01.50    1:04.77   20  
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Brian R            47 RMST-10              1:13.00    1:15.75   20  
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim W             61 VMST-12              1:23.00    1:21.92   20  
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frees, Tim                68 WAVA-12              2:00.00    1:57.84   20  
 
Event 14  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           70 GERM-10              1:28.00    1:34.19   20  
 
Event 15  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thoresen, Kimberly N      22 SUNF-12              1:08.00    1:06.87   20  
  2 Tanner, Lindsey           23 SUNF-12              1:18.18    1:15.86   17  
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Katie L          28 ALEX-10              1:03.27    1:04.90   20  
  2 Ailsworth, Sarah P        26 ALEX-10              1:09.00    1:09.93   17  
  3 Hennessey, Megan J        25 UNVA-12              1:20.00    1:18.85   16  
 
Event 15  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Katie               32 VMST-12              1:18.16    1:19.45   20  
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Jayme S            37 ARMS-10              1:12.37    1:12.96   20  
  2 Mastropaolo, Leslie J     38 VMST-12              1:12.51    1:13.66   17  
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postma, Terri             42 UNPV-10              1:20.50    1:23.18   20  
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Di Pippa, Tammy J         45 RIPM-10              1:15.00    1:14.72   20  
  2 Jordan, Sheila K          45 RIPM-10              1:35.00    1:36.70   17  
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim M         52 RMST-10              1:15.49    1:15.17   20  
  2 Miller, Patricia M        51 VMST-12              1:16.90    1:17.45   17  
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikora, Patricia          60 VMST-12              2:10.00    2:11.76   20  
 
Event 15  Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy M           69 RMST-10              2:10.00    2:07.33   20  
  2 Steiner, Arlien L         69 UNVA-12              2:29.39    2:26.38   17  
 
Event 15  Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Kathy M        73 VMST-12              2:26.17    1:08.40   20  
 
Event 15  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tim               24 ALEX-10              1:04.52    1:03.93   20  
 
Event 15  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         42 ANCM-10                57.35      57.67   20  
  2 Shattuck, Drew J          43 SUNF-12                59.06    1:01.48   17  
  3 Pignatello, Anthony J     42 FBST-10              1:07.00    1:02.39   16  
  4 Webster, Michael          43 UNVA-12              1:06.00    1:11.16   15  
  5 Carlson, John             40 RMST-10              1:12.63    1:11.65   14  
  6 Rees, Matt                43 UNPV-10              1:10.11    1:11.94   13  
  7 Shinaishin, Ahmed T       44 SUNF-12              1:30.00    1:23.29   12  
 
Event 15  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Rob                46 UNVA-12              1:02.02    1:01.57   20  
  2 Worst, Jeremy A           49 WAVA-12              1:10.00    1:10.57   17  
  3 Schmidt, Clif             46 WAVA-12              1:10.50    1:13.44   16  
 
Event 15  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Ted T             51 VMST-12              1:09.31    1:10.37   20  
  2 Rickard, Alan K           54 FXCM-10              1:15.20    1:18.77   17  
 
Event 15  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waclawski, Mark           55 MACH-10              1:39.03    1:45.86   20  
 
Event 15  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, John A            61 GERM-10              1:19.00    1:19.19   20  
  2 Boyle, Michael F          60 RMST-10              1:42.32    1:42.26   17  
 
Event 15  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warner F        68 UNVA-12              1:15.97    1:16.95   20  
 -- Frees, Tim                68 WAVA-12              2:04.00         DQ  
 -- Robinson, David L         68 GERM-10              1:22.00         DQ  
 
Event 15  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Randolph E          70 VMST-12              1:19.00    1:18.83   20  
 
Event 16  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M       32 RMST-10                31.30      31.64   20  
  2 Whitney, Kami             34 WAVA-12                32.92      35.64   17  
 
Event 16  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Helen S            38 ACAM-12                35.50      34.14   20  
 
Event 16  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katsaros, Sheryl K        42 RMST-10                35.00      35.56   20  
  2 Postma, Terri             42 UNPV-10                38.50      42.63   17  
  3 Ramsey, Caitlyn A         43 RIPM-10                41.00      43.00   16  
 
Event 16  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Susan O         45 CUBU-10                28.03      28.78   20  
  2 Clifford-Dicks, Barbara   45 GMUP-10                30.51      32.43   17  
 
Event 16  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Leslie C      50 GMUP-10                28.50      27.46   20  
  2 Acampora, Sue             51 NCMS-13                46.00      50.18   17  
 
Event 16  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sikora, Patricia          60 VMST-12                55.00    1:01.43   20  
 
Event 16  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Kathryn S        65 VMST-12                45.00      45.31   20  
  2 Steiner, Arlien L         69 UNVA-12                58.60    1:07.04   17  
 
Event 16  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           71 VMST-12                43.67      42.76   20  
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheatham, Josh            30 UNVA-12                31.74      31.00   20  
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirt, Chad J              38 FBST-10                30.00      29.58   20  
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Kirk W             44 VMST-12                28.39      28.46   20  
  2 Sprenger, Kurt            41 VMST-12                28.50      30.21   17  
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malsbury, David B         50 VMST-12                30.00      28.52   20  
  2 Massonneau, Chris D       53 VMST-12                34.70      36.76   17  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Douglas             57 VMST-12                45.80      47.89   20  
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jim W             61 VMST-12                40.00      37.49   20  
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Timothy T        65 GMUP-10                39.50      39.19   20  
  2 Frees, Tim                68 WAVA-12                48.00      59.07   17  
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           70 GERM-10                38.55      39.98   20  
 
Event 17  Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunfish Masters-12  'A'                           4:20.00    4:49.31   34  
     1) Thoresen, Kimberly N W22        2) Davidson, Michele V W54        
     3) Arnold, Samantha L W18          4) Tanner, Maureen C W48          
 
Event 17  Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sunfish Masters-12  'B'                           4:02.00    4:09.64   40  
     1) Arnold, Scott K M52             2) Shinaishin, Ahmed T M44        
     3) Goins, Todd M50                 4) Shattuck, Drew J M43           
 
Event 17  Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germantown Maryland Masters-10  'A'               4:30.00    5:51.29   40  
     1) Abbott, John A M61              2) Durham, Richard S M71          
     3) Wall, Kenneth J M70             4) Robinson, David L M68          
 
Event 17  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warrenton Masters Swim Team-12  'A'                    NT    4:41.93   40  
     1) Burch, Bria W37                 2) Schmidt, Clif M46              
     3) Whitney, Kami W34               4) Worst, Jeremy A M49            
 
Event 18  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Kim E               23 FBST-10              5:30.00    5:27.10   20  
 
Event 18  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        36 WSC-39               6:00.00    5:55.14   20  
  2 Roddin, Julie             35 ANCM-10              5:59.00    5:57.89   17  
  3 Strong, Stephanie         38 WAVA-12              7:34.37    7:36.30   16  
 
Event 18  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Kathryn       47 ACAM-12              6:48.00    6:51.35   20  
  2 Lenihan, Maureen D        45 WAVA-12              8:30.00    7:19.41   17  
 
Event 18  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        51 VMST-12              6:35.00    6:40.03   20  
 
Event 18  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy M           69 RMST-10             12:00.00   10:33.13   20  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Mike                38 WAVA-12              8:00.00    8:17.46   20  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Drew J          43 SUNF-12              5:29.00    5:26.62   20  
  2 Carlson, John             40 RMST-10              6:02.04    6:04.01   17  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Triantafell, Steven B     49 WAVA-12              8:20.00    7:46.79   20  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Laurence W       63 RMST-10              7:30.00    7:54.37   20